The final of the State Cricket Cup will take place on 04.11.17 at the Ashdod Cricket Ground. Sderot Bnei Brit, Ashdod


Top 3 Players
Shantomon Yohan Thekkumthala
Shantomon Yohan Thekkumthala
Points : 313
Shaurab Sharma
Shaurab Sharma
Points : 306
Nir Dhokarkar
Nir Dhokarkar
Points : 300


[Guest Book ] [Photo Gallery] [Videos] [Link Exchange]


IsraCricket
Israel Domestic Cricket

All Time
Top Wicket Taker

# Name Team Mts Inns Overs Mdns Runs Wkts Eco Avg S/R
1 Avner Digorkar Eilat Sitar CC 38 38 240 26 905 64 3.77 14.14 22.50
2 Raphy Varsulkar Dimona A 38 38 259.5 26 905 63 3.48 14.37 24.75
3 Ronen Waskar Beer Sheva CC 36 35 197.3 17 834 60 4.22 13.90 19.75
4 Dilip Maladeni Don
5 Anuruddha Desahapriya
6 Leo Bastian
7 Keerthi Bandara
8 Avner Charikar Beer Sheva CC 44 40 190.5 16 940 54 4.93 17.41 21.20
9 Shalom Nagavkar
10 Anim Solomon Super Lions Lod 38 36 208 29 772 54 3.71 14.30 23.11
11 Manjula Sirisena
12 Benny Razpurkar
13 Eshkol Solomon Super Lions Lod 38 37 177.3 12 1027 50 5.79 20.54 21.30
14 Gayantha Bandara
15 Srinath Rajit
16 Matt Hoffmann Raanana 29 26 110.2 9 531 46 4.81 11.54 14.39
17 Steven Shein Raanana 30 27 154.4 20 646 46 4.18 14.04 20.17
18 Shifron Waskar Beer Sheva CC 34 34 186.3 17 779 46 4.18 16.93 24.33
19 Josh Evans Raanana 34 33 178.4 18 818 45 4.58 18.18 23.82
20 Gayan Gamage
21 Sunny Ashtamkar Dimona C 28 28 180 18 667 44 3.71 15.16 24.55
22 Itamar Kehemker
23 Elias Kamrelekar
24 Ishara Tennakoon
25 Ketan Navin Gohel Kiryat Gat 17 17 128.3 22 420 41 3.27 10.24 18.80
26 Manoj Patel Petah Tikva 24 24 153 27 464 40 3.03 11.60 22.95
27 Matan Razpurkar
28 Samson Ashtamkar Beer Sheva Masters 26 26 157.1 12 673 40 4.28 16.83 23.58
29 Safaniya Nagaukar Dimona C 28 27 140.5 5 739 39 5.25 18.95 21.67
30 Allon Benjamin Petah Tikva 31 29 133.4 10 629 39 4.71 16.13 20.56
31 Kamal Nanayakkara
32 Roshan Pradeep
33 Raymond Waskar Beer Sheva CC 27 27 129.2 16 527 37 4.07 14.24 20.97
34 David Massil Super Lions Lod 36 36 173.1 18 857 36 4.95 23.81 28.86
35 Gabi Schachat Raanana 26 25 127.2 2 647 36 5.08 17.97 21.22
36 Rafi Schachat Raanana 27 25 123.3 5 582 36 4.71 16.17 20.58
37 Yacov Levy Moadon Lod 24 22 94 3 510 35 5.43 14.57 16.11
38 Nir Dhokarkar Dimona A 16 16 111.3 9 467 35 4.19 13.34 19.11
39 Samantha Maddumabandara
40 Shahar Vasker Ashdod A 30 26 121.4 8 707 34 5.81 20.79 21.47
41 Raymond Aston
42 Rajitha Don Udawatta (N.A)
43 Solomon Talkar
44 Naftali Ashtamkar Eilat Sitar CC 22 21 95.1 5 536 33 5.63 16.24 17.30
45 Yafet Kamrelkar
46 Isaac Talkar
47 Linto Andrews Dimona A 14 14 105 8 372 33 3.54 11.27 19.09
48 Yaniv Razpurker Neve Yonatan 25 24 141.3 20 630 32 4.45 19.69 26.53
49 Uriel Sampson
50 Shamir Ghosalkar Petah Tikva 31 27 104.4 7 462 31 4.41 14.90 20.26



Copyright © 2013 - IsraCricket



Time in Israel

Upcoming Birthday
Shai Shmuel
Shai Shmuel
23rd Oct
Mayer Ghosalkar
Mayer Ghosalkar
24th Oct
Ramith Warnakulasuriya
Ramith Warnakulasuriya
24th Oct
IsraCricket
How Do You Rate This Site ?
Excellent
Good
Poor


View Results
Version 2.08


 




This Page Viewed : Times

The final of the State Cricket Cup will take place on 04.11.17 at the Ashdod Cricket Ground. Sderot Bnei Brit, Ashdod

counter widget
counter widget

visitors by country counter
flag counter

Free DHTML scripts provided by Dynamic Drive DHTML / JavaScript Menu by TwinHelix Designs